Lumene Nordic Sensitive [Herkkä] Rich Night Balm 50 ml

Lumene Collection Nordic-Sensitive-HerkkaeRich Night Balm

Lumene Nordic Sensitive [Herkkä] Rich Night Balm 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.39
£236.20 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

LUMENE Nordic Sensitive Rich Night Balm for Sensitive Skin, Vegan & Fragrance-Free Night Cream, 50 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
47.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
Lumene Nordic Sensitive [Herkkä] Rich Night Balm 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Lumene Rich Night Balm from the Nordic [Herkkä] range is a rich night care product for sensitive and dry-prone skin . The facial care was developed in collaboration with the Finnish Allergy, Skin and Asthma Federation and has been clinically tested. Enriched with soothing blueberry oil and Nordic oat ceramides, the night cream simply soothes sensitive skin overnight. At the same time, the ingredients strengthen the damaged skin barrier. The rich formula also intensively moisturises the skin. For the benefit of sensitive skin, the face cream is fragrance-free. Another plus point of this skincare product from Finland is its sustainable packaging. The jar is made from a bio-based plastic that can be fully recycled. The Lumene Rich Night Balm is easy to use:</h2The Nordic [Herkkä] night cream is used after cleansing the face in the evening. Apply an appropriate amount of the product to clean, dry skin on the face and neck. Then gently pat the skin care product into the skin for better
£10.39
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lumene Nordic Hydra [Lähde] Hydrating Eye Gel Cream 20 ml
£13.03
£868.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Nordic Sensitive [Herkkä] Rich Night Balm 50 ml
£10.39
£236.20 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Nordic Sensitive [Herkkä] Weightless Serum 30 ml
£12.57
£476.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Nordic-C [Valo] Triple Glow Radiance Elixir 30 ml
£18.93
£717.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Nordic-C [Valo] Exfoliating Cleanser 150 ml
£8.23
£62.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95