Lumene Collection Nordic-C-ValoGlow Boost Essence

Lumene Nordic-C [VALO] Glow Boost Essence, All Skin Types, 30ml (BNIB)

Used Offers from £23.99

Lumene Collection Nordic-C-ValoGlow Boost Essence

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£17.15
£571.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

LUMENE Nordic-C [VALO] Glow Boost Essence Serum | Vitamin-C | Antioxidant-Rich | Hydrating Hyaluronic Acid | For a Bright, Youthful Complexion | All Skin Types | Vegan | 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.50
Free Delivery

Lumene Nordic C Glow Boost Essence With Vitamin C Radiance Boost Vegan 30ml £36

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lumene Nordic-C [VALO] Glow Boost Essence 30ml - BNIB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

Lumene Nordic-C [VALO] Glow Boost Essence 30ml - NEW

£20.60
Free Delivery

LUMENE Nordic-C [VALO] Glow Boost Essence Serum | Vitamin-C | Antioxidant-Rich | Hydrating Hyaluronic Acid | For a Bright, Youthful Complexion | All Skin Types | Vegan | 30ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.95
Free Delivery

LUMENE Nordic-C [VALO] Glow Boost Essence Serum | Vitamin-C | Antioxidant-Rich | Hydrating Hyaluronic Acid | For a Bright, Youthful Complexion | All Skin Types | Vegan | 30ml

£20.98
Free Delivery

LUMENE Nordic-C [VALO] Glow Boost Essence Serum | Vitamin-C | Antioxidant-Rich | Hydrating Hyaluronic Acid | For a Bright, Youthful Complexion | All Skin Types | Vegan | 30ml

£21.00
71.02 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

LUMENE Nordic-C [VALO] Glow Boost Essence Serum | Vitamin-C | Antioxidant-Rich | Hydrating Hyaluronic Acid | For a Bright, Youthful Complexion | All Skin Types | Vegan | 30ml

£23.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lumene Nordic Hydra LAHDE Glow Awakening Eye Cream 15ml
£10.00
Compare 16 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.00
Lumene Collection Nordic-C-ValoArctic Berry Multivitamin Oil Cocktail
£17.15
£571.67 / 1 l
Compare 14 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-C-ValoGlow Boost Eye Serum
£15.50
£1,550.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene Collection Nordic-C-ValoGlow Moisturiser
£13.65
£273.00 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lumene NORDIC-C [VALO] Fresh Glow Brightening Gel Mask 150ml
£28.77
19.18 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lumene Collection Nordic-C-ValoGlow Boost Essence

Cheapest offer

The unique light power of the North is reflected in the Nordic-C [Valo] Glow Boost Essence, which was specially developed to intensify radiance. Vitality and a fresh appearance are at the centre of the careful formulation of this skincare product. Wild Arctic cloudberries, prized for their antioxidant content, are harmoniously combined with stabilised vitamin C. This combination can help to revitalise the appearance of the skin and support a natural-looking glow. A sophisticated blend of two types of hyaluronic acid and polyglutamic acid ensures that the skin feels plump and supple. These ingredients are designed to make the skin's surface appear smoother and more even. Despite the concentrated composition, the texture remains pleasantly light and refreshing. The serum-like fluid is quickly absorbed without leaving a sticky film and is suitable for a variety of skin needs. The packaging also reflects modern standards, as it is vegan and made using recycled materials. The striking orang
£17.15
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk