Luminarc Harena Dessert Plate 19 cm, Glass, White

Luminarc Harena Plate Sizes 19cm

Luminarc Harena Dessert Plate 19 cm, Glass, White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.18
Delivery from £2.59

Luminarc Harena Dessert Plate 19 cm, Glass, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.74
Free Delivery

Luminarc Harena Dessert Plate 19 cm, Glass, White

In stock
£4.75
Free Delivery

Luminarc Harena Dessert Plate 19 cm, Glass, White

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Luminarc Harena Dessert Plate 19 cm, Glass, White

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Luminarc Harena Dessert Plate 19 cm, Glass, White

In stock
£5.84
Free Delivery

Luminarc Harena Dessert Plate Opal Glass 19Cm White Microwave Dishwasher Safe

1-3 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £6.00

Luminarc Harena Dessert Plate 19 cm, Glass, White

In stock
£6.25
Free Delivery

Opal Glass Dinner Set Tableware Various Types and Quantities Luminarc Harena

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Luminarc Harena Dessert Plate 19 cm, Glass, White

Cheapest offer

Soda-lime glass. Tempered glass - is given to a special processing that increases mechanical and thermal resistance of the glass. Increased resistance to knocks, scratches. Non-porous and 100% hygienic - does not hold micro-organisms on the surface.
£4.18
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Luminarc 8013636 Harena Plates, Glass, 25 cm, White - 1 Unit
£4.18
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Luminarc Glass Dinner Plate Harena 27 cm White
£5.03
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminarc Harena Deep Soup Plate, Glass, White, 20 cm
£7.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminarc HARENA DEEP Dish 28CM White Brand EFG
£13.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ARCOROC ARC L7610 Harena Deep Plates, 800 ml, 23.5 cm, Opal Glass, Black, Set of 6
£10.19
GBP 10.19 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery