Luminarc P2170 Harena 6.25" All Purpose Bowl, Set of 6, Set, 1, White

Luminarc P2170 Harena 6.25" All Purpose Bowl, Set of 6, Glass, White

Luminarc P2170 Harena 6.25" All Purpose Bowl, Set of 6, Set, 1, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.98
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Luminarc P2170 Harena 6.25" All Purpose Bowl, Set of 6, Set, 1, White

In stock
£34.81
Delivery from £15.45

Luminarc P2170 Harena 6.25" All Purpose Bowl, Set of 6, Set, 1, White

Cheapest offer

This set includes 6 6.25 Harena All Purpose Bowls. Country of Origin: France Material: Opal tempered glass Dishwasher Safe Microwave Safe, Weight: 3.99918543268 pounds, Manufacturer: Arc Americas
£20.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk