Luminarc Steak Plate Oval Opal Large White Dishwasher Safe Microwave Safe 30Cm

Luminarc Set of 6 'Friends Time Steak Plate 30x26 cm

Luminarc Steak Plate Oval Opal Large White Dishwasher Safe Microwave Safe 30Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.25
Delivery from £6.00

Luminarc BHL Friends Time Steak Plate, Large, White, 30 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.26
Free Delivery

Luminarc BHL Friends Time Steak Plate, Large, White, 30 cm

In stock
£8.31
Free Delivery

Luminarc BHL Friends Time Steak Plate, Large, White, 30 cm

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Luminarc Set of 6 'Friends Time Steak Plate 30x26 cm

In stock
£32.94
Free Delivery

Luminarc Set of 6 'Friends Time Steak Plate 30x26 cm

In stock
£32.95
5.49 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dajar dinner service Zelie Luminarc, glass, white, 27 x 12 x 26.5 cm, 18 units
£30.84
1.71 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Luminarc Diwali Granit Dinnerware, Opal Glass, Grey
£45.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminarc Pampille Clear Glass Tableware 18 Pieces - 6 People Transparent
£55.90
3.11 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminarc Plumi Glass Dinnerware Set 18 Pieces - 6 People Multicolor
£45.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arc Luminarc Harena Extra Resistant Opal Glass Dinnerware Set for 6 People, 18 Pieces, 100% Hygienic, White
£50.12
2.78 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminarc Steak Plate Oval Opal Large White Dishwasher Safe Microwave Safe 30Cm

Cheapest offer

This Luminarc steak plate combines durability with simple elegance, making it perfect for serving hearty meals. Crafted from opal glass, it offers excellent strength while maintaining a clean, refined look. The generous size makes it ideal for steaks, roasted dishes, and larger portions, while the smooth surface makes it easy to clean after use. Its minimalist white design blends effortlessly with any dinnerware collection, making it a versatile addition to both home and commercial settings.
£8.25
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)