Lumineo 15 Warm White Micro LED Decorative Star Light

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Clear Foliage Star Rope Light - clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lumineo Clear Star Pampas Christmas Led Rope Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

'Lumineo 485695 Micro LED Spigot Gold 15 x 21 cm
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lumineo Black Wire Christmas Ball Light Micro Led Warm White Battery Hanging Light 15Cm
£10.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Decorative Pinecone Light with Pampas Christmas LED Rope Light Warm White LEDs 15cm Decorative Light
£18.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lumineo Black Wire Christmas Ball Light Micro Led Classic Warm Battery Light 15Cm
£10.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lumineo LED Wooden Village Tree Scene 25cm Tall Musical Warm White LED Rotating Tree
£43.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lumineo 15 Warm White Micro LED Decorative Star Light

Cheapest offer

Lumineo star rope light. A beautiful star shape decorative light featuring 15 micro LEDs. Illuminating with a warm white light creating a cosy, warm and welcoming atmosphere. The star has a clear glass finish, filled with a natural foliage and is hung from a lengthy 80cm natural jute rope making it versatile for any time of the year. The light is battery operated and runs on a timer function of 6 Hours on and 18 hours off so you don#t need to worry about remembering so switch it off. The star shape micro LED light measures approximately 20cm x 20cm x 6cm and perfect for creating a romantic cosy feel to your room. The rope can be placed around the home or venue, in front of a window. The possibilities are endless. A clear battery box is located at the end of a 1M clear cable which runs through the centre of the rope. Suitable for indoor use only and 3 x AA batteries are required but not included., Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Lumineo
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk