Quoizel Uptown Carnegie 8 Light Chandelier Imperial Silver, Silver

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Carnegie 8 Light Chandelier Silver Finish, E27

Quoizel Uptown Carnegie 8 Light Chandelier Imperial Silver, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£234.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Lighting Carnegie 8 Light Chandelier - Imperial Silver

1-3 working days
£326.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Bayview Outdoor Pedestal Light Black, Ip44
£100.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Petra Table Lamp, Bone White
£192.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quincy 1 Light Outdoor Medium Wall Lantern Light Oil Rubbed Bronze Ip44, E27
£179.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Chicago Outdoor Pendant Ceiling Light Textured Black, Ip44
£115.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Willoughby Outdoor Wall Lantern Oil Rubbed Bronze, Ip44
£123.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Quoizel Uptown Carnegie 8 Light Chandelier Imperial Silver, Silver

Cheapest offer

Like an aspiring singer bursting upon the world famous concert hall stage, Carnegie is a radiant and nostalgic inspired design. The exposed lamping is ideal for LED Edison style bulbs to add an elegant touch whilst keeping the energy consumption down. Newly available in Imperial Silver finish as well as Western Bronze. Features: 8 Light Chandelier - Imperial Silver Chandelier Compatible with dimmable lamps E27 10.53kg Specifications: Dimensions: H:76.2 x W:86.4 x D:86.4 cm Colour: Imperial Silver Guarantee:2 Year Guarantee Material: Steel
£234.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk