Feiss Nori 6 Light Chandelier In Weathered Zinc Finish With Driftwood Grey Beads

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£302.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Feiss Nori Multi Arm Chandelier Dark Weathered Zinc With Driftwood Grey

1-3 working days
£344.99
Free Delivery

FEISS Nori chandelier, 6-bulb

4-5 weeks
£475.20
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Feiss Nori Candle Wall Lamp Dark Weathered Zinc With Driftwood Grey
£92.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Feiss Nori Multi Arm Chandelier Dark Weathered Zinc With Driftwood Grey
£123.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Feiss Nori Multi Arm Chandelier Dark Weathered Zinc With Driftwood Grey
£215.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Feiss Nori 6 Light Chandelier In Weathered Zinc Finish With Driftwood Grey Beads

Cheapest offer

The Feiss Nori has a Gothic style 6 light chandelier in dark ,weathered zinc finish draped with driftwood grey beads adding a sumptuous feel. This stunning chandelier features a circular ceiling plate with decorative chain holding the Gothic style chandelier frame , with 6 candle lamp holder all in weathered zinc finish. The soft curves of the arms on the frame and drapes of driftwood grey beads, with a single hanging one at the bottom adds a romantic, charming look against the striking iron work frame. This is a perfect choice for making a statement within your home and is suited to stairwells or rooms with high ceiling for that grandeur look. A transistional 6Lt chandelier, the Nori softens the Gothic style, dark weathered zinc iron work, with a gentle drape of driftwood grey beads. Colour: Weathered Zinc Material: Steel, Wood IP Rating: IP20, Class I Bulb Requirement: Max 6 x 40W Small Screw Bulbs, sold separately. Guarantee: 2 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 762 x W 823mm
£302.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk