Elstead Lighting Gemma 3 Light Pendant - Vintage Bronze

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Gemma 3 Light Ceiling Pendant Vintage Bronze, E14

Used Offers from

Elstead Lighting Gemma 3 Light Pendant - Vintage Bronze

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£237.99
Free Delivery

Gemma 3 Light Ceiling Pendant Vintage Bronze, E14 - Vintage Bronze

3-5 working days
£279.95
Delivery from £3.95

Hinkley Gemma 3 Light Pendant Vintage Bronze, Brown

3 to 5 days
£448.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Bayview Outdoor Pedestal Light Black, Ip44
£100.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Petra Table Lamp, Bone White
£192.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quincy 1 Light Outdoor Medium Wall Lantern Light Oil Rubbed Bronze Ip44, E27
£179.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Chicago Outdoor Pendant Ceiling Light Textured Black, Ip44
£115.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Willoughby Outdoor Wall Lantern Oil Rubbed Bronze, Ip44
£123.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Gemma 3 Light Pendant - Vintage Bronze

Cheapest offer

Gemma is a contemporary chandelier collection with stunning rectangular prisms of amber pearl and clear crystal set within a frame of Vintage Bronze or Silver Leaf to create a seamless sparkling jewelry-like effect.
£237.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.