Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Ainsley Wall Lamp Brushed Brass, Ip44

Used Offers from

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Ainsley Wall Lamp Brushed Brass, Ip44

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Hinkley Ainsley 1 Light Wall Light - Brushed Brass

3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hinkley Ainsley Single LED Bathroom Wall Light In Brushed Brass Finish Complete with Opal Glass Shade

Unknown
£102.00
Free Delivery

Netlighting Hinkley Ainsley Wall Lamp Brushed Brass IP44 in Yellow Netlighting Yellow

3-5 working days
£102.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Bayview Outdoor Pedestal Light Black, Ip44
£100.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Petra Table Lamp, Bone White
£192.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quincy 1 Light Outdoor Medium Wall Lantern Light Oil Rubbed Bronze Ip44, E27
£179.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Chicago Outdoor Pendant Ceiling Light Textured Black, Ip44
£115.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Willoughby Outdoor Wall Lantern Oil Rubbed Bronze, Ip44
£123.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Ainsley Wall Lamp Brushed Brass, Ip44

Cheapest offer

Elstead Hinkley Ainsley Wall Lamp Brushed Brass, IP44 | Finish: Brushed Brass | Material: Steel, Glass | IP Rating: IP44 | Height: 19.1cm | Width: 16cm | Depth: 20.6cm | Diameter: 16cm | Lamp Type: G9 | No. of Lamps: 1 | Bulb Included: Yes | Weight: 0.82kg | Wattage (max): 3.5W.
£94.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)