Hinkley Finley 1 Light Mini Pendant Chrome, Silver

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Finley Mini Dome Pendant Light 1X E27 Chrome

Hinkley Finley 1 Light Mini Pendant Chrome, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Lighting Finley 1 Light Mini Pendant - Chrome

1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Hinkley Finley Mini Dome Pendant Light 1x E27 Chrome in Silver Netlighting Silver

3-5 working days
£60.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Bayview Outdoor Pedestal Light Black, Ip44
£100.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Petra Table Lamp, Bone White
£192.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quincy 1 Light Outdoor Medium Wall Lantern Light Oil Rubbed Bronze Ip44, E27
£179.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Chicago Outdoor Pendant Ceiling Light Textured Black, Ip44
£115.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Willoughby Outdoor Wall Lantern Oil Rubbed Bronze, Ip44
£123.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hinkley Finley 1 Light Mini Pendant Chrome, Silver

Cheapest offer

The Finleys modest composition makes a vintage statement with an austre clean design with 3 classic knurled knobs which secure the clear glass shade with a matching bottom trim ring complete the authentic look making this a perfect choice for both modern or traditional decors. Features: Finley single light ceiling pendant features a circular design ceiling plate with central rod all in chrome finish holding a clear glass seeded shade and teamed with vintage style industrial lamps to complete the look Pendant Compatible with dimmable lamps E27 Specifications: Dimensions: H:22.2 x W:15.2 x D:15.2 cm Colour: Chrome Guarantee:2 Year Guarantee
£45.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.