Kichler Braelyn 1 Light Wall Light - Polished Chrome

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Kichler Braelyn 1 Light Wall Light Chrome Ip44

Kichler Braelyn 1 Light Wall Light - Polished Chrome

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Kichler Braelyn 1 Light Wall Light Chrome Ip44

1-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Kichler Braelyn 1 Light Wall Light Chrome IP44 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£96.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Bayview Outdoor Pedestal Light Black, Ip44
£100.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Petra Table Lamp, Bone White
£192.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quincy 1 Light Outdoor Medium Wall Lantern Light Oil Rubbed Bronze Ip44, E27
£179.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Chicago Outdoor Pendant Ceiling Light Textured Black, Ip44
£115.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Willoughby Outdoor Wall Lantern Oil Rubbed Bronze, Ip44
£123.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kichler Braelyn 1 Light Wall Light - Polished Chrome

Cheapest offer

1 Light Wall Light Features: There's so much to love about the reclaimed style of this 1 light wall sconce from the Braelyn collection. The vintage industrial design is punctuated with Clear Seedy Glass shades, reminiscent of glass jars that were a staple of 19th century American life. The Polished Chrome finish enhance this styles, making the fixture the perfect addition to any space Wall Light Compatible with dimmable lamps 1 x 40W E27 Specifications: Dimensions: H:244.0 x W:12.7 x D:14.9 cm Colour: Polished Chrome Guarantee:General 2 Years Manufacturer's Guarantee Material: Steel, Clear Seeded Glass Model Number: QN-BRAELYN1-PC
£61.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk