Luminosa Lighting Elstead Kichler Deryn Multi Arm Pendant Ceiling Light Distressed Antique Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£161.99
Free Delivery

Kichler Deryn 5 Light Chandelier In Antique Grey Finish With Clear Seeded Glass

Unknown
£178.00
Free Delivery

KICHLER Deryn pendant light, 5-bulb, antique grey

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
4-5 weeks
£179.81
Delivery from £4.99
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Kichler Deryn Multi Arm Pendant Ceiling Light Distressed Antique Grey

Cheapest offer

Elstead Kichler Deryn Multi Arm Pendant Ceiling Light Distressed Antique Grey | Finish: Distressed Antique Grey | Material: Steel, Clear Seeded Glass | Height: 53.7cm | Min Height: 48.3cm | Max Height: 253.4cm | Width: 61.1cm | Depth: 61.1cm | Diameter: 61.1cm | Lamp Type: E27 | No. of Lamps: 5 | Bulb Included: No | Wattage (max): 60WSpecificationFinish: Distressed Antique GreyMaterial: Steel, Clear Seeded GlassHeight: 53.7cmMin Height: 48.3cmMax Height: 253.4cmWidth: 61.1cmDepth: 61.1cmDiameter: 61.1cmLamp Type: E27No. of Lamps: 5Bulb Included: NoWattage (max): 60W.
£161.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Wexford 1 Light Outdoor Bollard Lantern Black Silver Ip43, E27
£115.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Holborn 2 Light Outdoor Decorative Flush, Verdigris Ip44
£301.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Augustine 1 Light Table Lamp Antique Brown, E27
£390.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Bexley 1 Light Table Lamp Black, Brushed Brass
£206.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Bayview Outdoor Pedestal Light Black, Ip44
£100.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery