Luminosa Lighting Elstead Ainsley 1 Light Indoor Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

Luminosa Lighting Hinkley Lighting - Ainsley 1 Light Wall Light

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Ainsley 1 Light Indoor Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

HINKLEY Ainsley - attractive LED bathroom wall light

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
4-5 weeks
£103.38
Delivery from £4.99
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Ainsley 1 Light Indoor Wall Light Polished Chrome Ip44, G9

Cheapest offer

This bathroom range has a traditional style with a distinct modern flavour. The fittings have a polished chrome finish, giving them a reflective feel which makes them ideal in a bathroom setting. The shape and white opal feature of the glass shades give the fittings their modern twist. The bathroom wall lights are available in single, double and triple versions. The LED lamps are included with the fittings, and serve to keep energy consumption right down.SpecificationFinish: Polished ChromeMaterial: SteelIP Rating: IP44Height (cm): 19.1Width (cm): 16Projection (cm): 20.6No. of Lights: 1Lamp Type: G9Kelvin: 3000Lumens: 320Wattage (max): 3.5Weight (kg): 0.91.
£94.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Alford Place Outdoor Bollard Museum Black, Ip44
£215.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Hollis Bathroom Wall Lamp Black, Ip44
£77.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Ainsley Wall Lamp Brushed Brass, Ip44
£133.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Huntersfield Outdoor Pendant Ceiling Light Black, Ip44
£258.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Atwater Outdoor Wall Lantern Black, Ip44
£161.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery