Luminosa Lighting Luminosa 5Ft Led Ultra High Lumen Batten With Emergency - 4000K 230V Ip20 83W
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00
Knightsbridge BATS5UHLEM 230V 5ft 83W LED Ultra High Lumen Batten with Emergency - 4000K
2-3 Days
£70.09
Delivery from £0.00
Netlighting 5ft LED Ultra High Lumen Batten with Emergency 4000K 230V IP20 83W in White Netlighting White
3-5 working days
£73.95
Similar products
Integral ILDLFR70D001-4 Evofire Fire Rated Downlight 70mm Cutout IP65 White Round +GU10 Holder (4 Pack)
£17.99
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Shelly Led Outdoor Flush White, Ip65 1600Lm 4000K 27.1X17.6X8Cm
£55.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Endon ROME-SB Rome 2lt Floor Satin brass plate & opal glass 230W R7s tungsten (117mm) & 33W G9 clear capsule (Required)
£54.40
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£44.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Extra Led Outdoor Flush White, Ip54 700Lm 4000K 16.9X11.5X7.6Cm
£52.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00