Ideal Lux Andromeda outdoor wall lamp, coffee, width 22 cm, aluminium

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Andromeda 1 Light Outdoor Wall Light Coffee Ip55, E27

Ideal Lux Andromeda outdoor wall lamp, coffee, width 22 cm, aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 weeks
£58.08
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux Luminosa Andromeda 1 Light Outdoor Wall Light Coffee Ip55, E27

1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Andromeda outdoor wall lamp, coffee, width 22 cm, aluminium

Cheapest offer

Andromeda outdoor wall light: robust elegance for outdoor areas The Andromeda outdoor wall light combines modern design with beautiful lighting effects thanks to its upward and downward light distribution. Made from high-quality aluminium and metal, this light is not only attractive but also durable. With an IP code of 55, it is ideal for outdoor use and reliably withstands a wide range of weather conditions. The light also looks great in bathrooms.
£58.08
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Shelly Led Outdoor Flush White, Ip65 1600Lm 4000K 27.1X17.6X8Cm
£55.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00