Ensora Lighting Alize 5 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Light Antique Brass, Gold

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Boyer 5 Light Semi Flush Multi Arm Ceiling Light Antique Brass, Glass, G9

Ensora Lighting Alize 5 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Light Antique Brass, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Endon BOYER-5AB Boyer 5lt Semi flush Antique brass plate & clear glass 5 x 33W G9 clear capsule (Required)

2-3 Days
£70.86
Delivery from £0.00

Boyer 5 Light Semi Flush Multi Arm Ceiling Light Antique Brass, Glass, G9 - Antique Brass

3-5 working days
£112.31
Delivery from £3.95

Netlighting Boyer 5 Light Semi Flush Multi Arm Ceiling Light Antique Brass Glass G9 in Gold Netlighting Gold

3-5 working days
£116.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ensora Lighting Alize 5 Light Semi Flush Ceiling Light Antique Brass, Gold

Cheapest offer

A 5 light flush ceiling fitting with curved metal arms in an antique brass finish, and cut glass shades. suitable for use with LED lamps and dimmable. Features: 2 year warranty Suitable for use with LED G9 capsules Suitable for low ceilings Dimmable 135mm projection x 410mm diameter Specifications: Dimensions: H:13.5 x W:41.0 x D:41.0 cm Colour: Gold Guarantee:2 years Material: Steel & Glass Model Number: 58014 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£58.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk