Ideallux Ideal Lux Clip wall light, gold-coloured, metal, width 25 cm

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Clip 2 Light Indoor Small Wall Light Gold, G9

Ideallux Ideal Lux Clip wall light, gold-coloured, metal, width 25 cm

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£100.32
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Clip 2 Light Indoor Small Wall Light Gold, G9

1-3 working days
£113.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Clip 2 Light Indoor Small Wall Light Gold G9 Netlighting Gold

3-5 working days
£123.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ideallux Ideal Lux Clip wall light, gold-coloured, metal, width 25 cm

Cheapest offer

Indirect distribution wall lamp Clip in a golden finish The Clip wall light is a timeless, pleasant source of light with a sophisticated touch. It consists of a metal band that is bent towards the front and conceals the sockets behind it, so that the light is emitted indirectly upwards and downwards. The colour design of this version is textured gold. Warm white G9 LED bulbs are included.
£100.32
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.