Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Cruiser Extra Large White Dc Ceiling Fan 6 Speed

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£362.99
Free Delivery

DC Ceiling Fan Cruiser XL White with Remote

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£373.89
Free Delivery

DC Fan without Lights Cruiser White 160cm Energy-saving Ceiling fan with Remote

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£405.85
GBP 405.85 / Unit
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Cruiser Extra Large White Dc Ceiling Fan 6 Speed

Cheapest offer

CRUISER XL is a white ceiling fan ideal for rooms ranging from 28 m². With a modern design, this fan with DC motor is operated by remote control, which is included. It has 6 adjustable speeds, reverse function and is suitable for sloping ceilings.
£362.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Shelly Led Outdoor Flush White, Ip65 1600Lm 4000K 27.1X17.6X8Cm
£55.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00