Ideal Lux Filo Integrated Led Pendant Ceiling Light Black, 3000K, Non-Dim

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Filo Integrated Led Pendant Ceiling Light Black, 3000K, Non-Dim

Used Offers from

Ideal Lux Filo Integrated Led Pendant Ceiling Light Black, 3000K, Non-Dim

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£218.99
Free Delivery

Ideallux Ideal Lux Filo LED floor lamp, black, metal, 3,000 K

10-14 working days
£221.76
Delivery from £1.99

Netlighting FILO Integrated LED Pendant Ceiling Light Black 3000K NonDim Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£235.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux Filo Integrated Led Pendant Ceiling Light Black, 3000K, Non-Dim

Cheapest offer

Indoor suspended non-dimmable linear fitting with integrated LED sources and direct asymmetrical light emission.
£218.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)