Ideal Lux LED wall light Focus 1, chrome-coloured, 55 cm

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Focus Led 1 Light Wall Reading Light Chrome

Ideal Lux LED wall light Focus 1, chrome-coloured, 55 cm

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£64.90
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Focus Led 1 Light Wall Reading Light Chrome

1-3 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Focus LED 1 Light Wall Reading Light Chrome in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£93.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux LED wall light Focus 1, chrome-coloured, 55 cm

Cheapest offer

Ideal Lux LED wall light Focus 1 - a fabulous reading lamp The Focus 1 LED wall light combines modern design with functional lighting. Made from metal and plastic, the light impresses with its chrome-coloured surface, which adds an elegant touch to any room. The integrated LED light source provides energy-saving, warm white light that creates a pleasant atmosphere in the living room, dining room or bedroom. Ideal as a light source on the wall above the bed or above the sofa
£64.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk