Ideallux LED recessed ceiling light Groove square 11.8x11.8 cm

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Groove Led 1 Light Small Square Warm Recessed Spotlight Panel White

Ideallux LED recessed ceiling light Groove square 11.8x11.8 cm

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£31.67
Delivery from £5.99

Ideal Lux Groove Led 1 Light Small Square Warm Recessed Spotlight Panel White

1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Groove LED 1 Light Small Square Warm Recessed Spotlight Panel White Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£59.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ideallux LED recessed ceiling light Groove square 11.8x11.8 cm

Cheapest offer

Square Groove LED recessed ceiling light - all in white The Groove LED recessed ceiling light is equipped with an angular aluminium frame. Inside is a matt diffuser that is also square in shape. The entire recessed light is white and does not draw attention to itself with any details. The LEDs illuminate a wide area below the light with a beam angle of 90°. A room can be illuminated unobtrusively yet effectively, especially in combination with other recessed lights. Groove is perfect as a simple and functional light source for kitchens, corridors and break rooms - Delivery includes driver
£31.67
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk