Ideal Lux ceiling light Gun, white, aluminium, IP44, GU10

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gun 1 Light Outdoor Surface Mounted Ceiling Downlights White, Polished Chrome Ip44, Gu10

Ideal Lux ceiling light Gun, white, aluminium, IP44, GU10

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£53.90
Delivery from £1.99

Ideal Lux Gun 1 Light Outdoor Surface Mounted Ceiling Downlights White, Polished Chrome Ip44, Gu10

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Gun 1 Light Outdoor Surface Mounted Ceiling Downlights White Polished Chrome IP44 GU10 Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£83.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux ceiling light Gun, white, aluminium, IP44, GU10

Cheapest offer

Gun ceiling light for bathrooms or outdoor areas The cylindrical Gun ceiling light is suitable for use in bathrooms or covered outdoor areas. It is made of aluminium and metal and is equipped with a GU10 socket that can be fitted with a bulb of your choice (max. 28 W). The light is emitted downwards through a transparent diffuser made of Pirex glass
£53.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk