Ideal Lux ceiling light Gun, coffee brown, aluminium, IP44, GU10

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Gun 1 Light Round Surface Mounted Downlight Coffee Ip44

Ideal Lux ceiling light Gun, coffee brown, aluminium, IP44, GU10

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£57.02
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux Luminosa Gun 1 Light Round Surface Mounted Downlight Coffee Ip44

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux ceiling light Gun, coffee brown, aluminium, IP44, GU10

Cheapest offer

Gun ceiling light for bathrooms or outdoor areas The cylindrical Gun ceiling light is suitable for use in bathrooms or covered outdoor areas. It is made of aluminium and metal and is equipped with a GU10 socket that can be fitted with a bulb of your choice (max. 28 W). The light is emitted downwards through a transparent diffuser made of Pirex glass
£57.02
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Shelly Led Outdoor Flush White, Ip65 1600Lm 4000K 27.1X17.6X8Cm
£55.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00