Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Heywood Tub Small 3 Blade Ceiling Fan Matt Black, Walnut

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£359.99
Free Delivery

DC Ceiling Fan Heywood Tub S Black with Remote

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£378.89
Free Delivery

Flush-mount Ceiling fan with Remote Heywood Tub Black 90cm DC Fan Reversible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£411.39
GBP 411.39 / Unit
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Heywood Tub Small 3 Blade Ceiling Fan Matt Black, Walnut

Cheapest offer

HEYWOOD TUB is a ceiling fan from Faro Lab with FSC certified wood and a modern aesthetic.
£359.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Shelly Led Outdoor Flush White, Ip65 1600Lm 4000K 27.1X17.6X8Cm
£55.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00