Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hines 5 Blade Ceiling Fan White Matt Multi Colour Led Dimmable 3000-6500K Remote Control Timer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Hines Ceiling Fan White 5 Blade Multi Colour LED Dimmable 3000-6500K Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£78.95

Ceiling Fan Hines White-Multi with LED & Remote

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Ceiling Fan Light with Remote Dimmable LED Fan with Timer Hines Multi 13x40.6cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
GBP 94.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hines 5 Blade Ceiling Fan White Matt Multi Colour Led Dimmable 3000-6500K Remote Control Timer

Cheapest offer

The HINES ceiling fan combines modern design with practical features and brings a fresh accent to your home. With its round design and five stylish blades, the fan ensures even and efficient air circulation. The body made of matt white metal and colourful plastic gives it a lively and contemporary look. The shade made of opal plastic provides soft, glare-free light. Thanks to the included remote control, you can conveniently control the fan and dim the LED lighting to your liking. The HINES fan offers a light output of 800 lumens and can be adjusted in color temperature from a warm 2700 K to a cool 6500 K. The colours of the lighting can be fixed, so you can create the lighting mood according to your preferences. Bring both functionality and style into your home with the HINES ceiling fan.Product features:Ceiling fan metal white matt, plastic colorful, plastic opal, dimmable, many steps wall switch, color fixing, memory function, timer, remote control, battery included 1x cr2025, maxim
£72.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)