Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Poppy Bathroom Wall Lamp Heritage Brass, Ip44

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Poppy Bathroom Wall Lamp Heritage Brass, Ip44

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Poppy Bathroom Wall Lamp Heritage Brass, Ip44

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£215.99
Free Delivery

Quintiesse Poppy bathroom wall light, 3-bulb, brass

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£225.23
Delivery from £4.99
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Hinkley Poppy Bathroom Wall Lamp Heritage Brass, Ip44

Cheapest offer

Elstead Quintiesse Hinkley Poppy Bathroom Wall Lamp Heritage Brass, IP44 | Finish: Heritage Brass | Material: Steel, Clear Seeded Glass | IP Rating: IP44 | Height: 25cm | Width: 61.5cm | Depth: 18.3cm | Lamp Type: E27 | No. of Lamps: 3 | Bulb Included: No | Wattage (max): 60WSpecificationFinish: Heritage BrassMaterial: Steel, Clear Seeded GlassIP Rating: IP44Height: 25cmWidth: 61.5cmDepth: 18.3cmLamp Type: E27No. of Lamps: 3Bulb Included: NoWattage (max): 60W.
£215.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Shelly Led Outdoor Flush White, Ip65 1600Lm 4000K 27.1X17.6X8Cm
£55.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00