Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Somerset Globe Pendant Ceiling Light Heritage Brass

Used Offers from

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Somerset Globe Pendant Ceiling Light Heritage Brass

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£226.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Hinkley Somerset Globe Pendant Ceiling Light Heritage Brass in Yellow Netlighting Yellow

3-5 working days
£245.95

Quintiesse Somerset pendant light, one-bulb, brass

8-11 working days
£279.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Somerset Globe Pendant Ceiling Light Heritage Brass

Cheapest offer

Quintiesse Hinkley Somerset Globe Pendant Ceiling Light Heritage Brass | Finish: Heritage Brass | Material: Steel, Clear Seeded Glass | Height: 43.3cm | Min Height: 50.3cm | Max Height: 129.4cm | Diameter: 28.9cm | Lamp Type: E27 | No. of Lamps: 1 | Bulb Included: No | Wattage (max): 60W.
£226.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)