Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Somerset Wall Lamp Black

Used Offers from

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Somerset Wall Lamp Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Hinkley Somerset Wall Lamp Black Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£110.95

Quintiesse Somerset wall light, one-bulb, black

8-11 working days
£115.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Hinkley Somerset Wall Lamp Black

Cheapest offer

Quintiesse Hinkley Somerset Wall Lamp Black | Finish: Black | Material: Steel | Height: 23.3cm | Width: 15.8cm | Depth: 18.9cm | Lamp Type: E27 | No. of Lamps: 1 | Bulb Included: Yes | Wattage (max): 60W.
£100.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)