Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mini Lantau Matt Nickel, Pine Ceiling Fan With Dc Motor 2700K

DC Ceiling Fan Mini Lantau Nickel / Pine

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mini Lantau Matt Nickel, Pine Ceiling Fan With Dc Motor 2700K

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£422.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Mini Lantau Matt Nickel Pine Ceiling Fan With DC Motor 2700K in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£454.95

FARO BARCELONA Mini Lantau ceiling fan with pinewood

2-3 weeks
£502.65
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

DC Ceiling Fan Eco Neo III WiFi 180 AB Maple / Beech
£519.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Eco Neo III WiFi 180 BG Wenge / Silver
£519.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Eco Neo III WiFi 103 AB Maple / Beech
£475.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Eco Neo III WiFi 180 AB Walnut / Cherry
£519.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Ceiling Fan Eco Neo III WiFi 180 BG Walnut / Cherry
£519.99
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mini Lantau Matt Nickel, Pine Ceiling Fan With Dc Motor 2700K

Cheapest offer

Faro Mini Lantau Matt Nickel, Pine Ceiling Fan With DC Motor 2700K | Finish: Matt Nickel | IP Rating: IP20 | Height: 34cm | Length: 107cm | Depth: 107cm | Diameter: 107cm | Wattage (max): Fan: Low 3 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 21 High, Light:.
£422.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)