Faro Mini Punt Tub Small White, Light Wood DC Ceiling Fan 6 Speed

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mini Punt Tub Small White, Light Wood Dc Ceiling Fan 6 Speed

Faro Mini Punt Tub Small White, Light Wood DC Ceiling Fan 6 Speed

Cheapest Price
In stock
£264.95
Free Delivery

DC Ceiling Fan Mini Punt Tub S WH-MA with Remote

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£279.00
Free Delivery

Faro Mini Punt Tub Small White, Light Wood DC Ceiling Fan 6 Speed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£285.55
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mini Punt Tub Small White, Light Wood Dc Ceiling Fan 6 Speed

1-3 working days
£285.99
Free Delivery

Small Flush-mount Ceiling fan with Remote Mini Punt Tub DC Fan White Maple 90cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.00
GBP 299.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Netlighting Mini Punt Tub Small White Light Wood DC Ceiling Fan 6 Speed Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£307.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Faro Mini Punt Tub Small White, Light Wood DC Ceiling Fan 6 Speed

Cheapest offer

Mini Point Tub S is a white ceiling fan with bright wooden tops, ideal for rooms below 13m2 Includes remote control with programmer This ceiling fan with energy-saving DC motor has 6 adjustable speeds, summer-winter reverse function and can be installed in sloped ceilings, Weight: 7.605948039 pounds, Manufacturer: FARO BARCELONA
£264.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk