Globo NOLO Ceiling Light, White

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Nolo Integrated Led Semi Flush Ceiling Light White Led Dimmable 3000-6000K Remote Control Timer Tuya Smart

Globo NOLO Ceiling Light, White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£151.95
Free Delivery

Netlighting Nolo Semi Ceiling Light White LED Dimmable 3000-6000K Timer Tuya Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£163.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Nolo Integrated Led Semi Flush Ceiling Light White Led Dimmable 3000-6000K Remote Control Timer Tuya Smart

1-3 working days
£202.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Globo NOLO Ceiling Light, White

Cheapest offer

Ceiling Light NOLO Remote Controlled
£151.95
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk