Globo Ralph LED hanging light, two-bulb, black

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Ralph Twin Ring Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black 2X Led Dimmable 3000K

Globo Ralph LED hanging light, two-bulb, black

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£88.90
Delivery from £1.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Ralph Twin Ring Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black 2X Led Dimmable 3000K

1-3 working days
£155.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Ralph Twin Ring Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black 2x LED Dimmable 3000K Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£167.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Globo Ralph LED hanging light, two-bulb, black

Cheapest offer

Black LED pendant lamp Ralph with two light circles Ralph is an attractive decorative piece and has practical functions. Its lampshade consists of two light circles that move around each other and are kept in a subtle black. Along these circles run permanently installed LEDs, which are infinitely dimmable with the help of an everyday wall switch. The LED hanging lamp Ralph also has a practical memory function, through which the last used setting is stored before switching off and recalled the next time it is switched on. Ralph finds its perfect place in a living room and sets striking accents within the interior design.
£88.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.