Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Rem Wall Light With Shade Gold, E27

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£117.99
Free Delivery

REM Wall Lamp Old Gold

15-20, working days
£119.00
Delivery from £9.00

REM Wall Lamp Old Gold

15-20, working days
£119.00
Delivery from £9.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Rem Wall Light With Shade Gold, E27

Cheapest offer

Faro REM - Wall Light with Shade Gold, E27 | Material: Steel Body And Textile Screen | IP Rating: IP20 | Height (cm): 23 | Width (cm): 16 | Length (cm): 7 | Lamp Type: E27 | Weight (kg): 0.96 | Bulb Included: No | Wattage (max): 15W | Material: Steel Body And Textile Screen | IP Rating: IP20 | Height (cm): 23 | Width (cm): 16 | Length (cm): 7 | Lamp Type: E27 | Weight (kg): 0.96 | Bulb Included: No | Wattage (max): 15WSpecificationMaterial: Steel Body And Textile ScreenIP Rating: IP20Height (cm): 23Width (cm): 16Length (cm): 7Lamp Type: E27Weight (kg): 0.96Bulb Included: NoWattage (max): 15WMaterial: Steel Body And Textile ScreenIP Rating: IP20Height (cm): 23Width (cm): 16Length (cm): 7Lamp Type: E27Weight (kg): 0.96Bulb Included: NoWattage (max): 15W.
£117.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Shelly Led Outdoor Flush White, Ip65 1600Lm 4000K 27.1X17.6X8Cm
£55.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00