Globo Sapana LED ceiling light, black, round, dimmable

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Sapana 42Cm Round Flush Ceiling Light Black Ip44 Led 3000K

Globo Sapana LED ceiling light, black, round, dimmable

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£43.90
Delivery from £5.99

Netlighting Sapana 42cm Round Flush Ceiling Light Black IP44 LED 3000K Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£77.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Sapana 42Cm Round Flush Ceiling Light Black Ip44 Led 3000K

1-3 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Globo Sapana LED ceiling light, black, round, dimmable

Cheapest offer

Simple LED ceiling light Sapana made of black plastic Sapana is a minimalist LED ceiling lamp that finds its perfect place in a living room or dining room, among other places. It has a round shape, which is made of plastic and presents itself in a coherent black. It has permanently installed LEDs that generate a warm white illumination and is dimmable in three levels (100%, 50% and 10%) via a conventional wall switch. The discreet design of the LED ceiling lamp Sapana integrates effortlessly into various interior styles. Thanks to IP44, it is ideal for lighting in the bathroom. Its dimming function ensures the right lighting for every occasion.
£43.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk