Pendant Light Dining Room Light 4-Bulb Living Room Glass Smoke Metal Black 4x E27 L x W x H 96 x 18 x 120 cm

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Shaun Bar Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black Smoke Glass Shade 4X E27

Pendant Light Dining Room Light 4-Bulb Living Room Glass Smoke Metal Black 4x E27 L x W x H 96 x 18 x 120 cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£135.95
Free Delivery

Netlighting Shaun Bar Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black Smoke Glass Shade 4x E27 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£146.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Shaun Bar Pendant Ceiling Light Matt Black Smoke Glass Shade 4X E27

1-3 working days
£173.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Pendant Light Dining Room Light 4-Bulb Living Room Glass Smoke Metal Black 4x E27 L x W x H 96 x 18 x 120 cm

Cheapest offer

Design: This multi-bulb pendant light impresses with its stylish combination of black metal and smoked glass, creating an elegant lighting effect. Ideal for modern living areas such as dining rooms or open kitchen landscapes. Material: The light is made of robust metal in black finish and decorative glass shades in smoke look. This combination of materials provides an attractive look and blends harmoniously into different interior styles. Socket: equipped with four E27 sockets, the light offers flexibility in choosing the right light source. Different bulbs can be used, matched to the desired brightness and light colour. Light bulbs: four bulbs with a maximum of 40 watts are provided for operation. The light sources are freely selectable, which allows the lighting to be individually adjusted. LED bulb can be used (not included). This product does not contain any light source. Dimensions: with a length of 96 cm and a height of 120 cm, the light is ideal for illuminating elongated tables. The compact umbrellas with 18 cm diameter ensure targeted light distribution.
£135.95
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk