Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Sigma Flush & Semi Flush Wall Lamp Grey E27

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.97
Delivery from £6.00

Indoor Wall Lamp SIGMA CONCRETE GREY E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Modern Any room new

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.29
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Sigma Flush & Semi Flush Wall Lamp Grey E27

Cheapest offer

Sollux SIGMA SL.0644 Flush & Semi Flush Wall Lamp Grey E27 | Finish: Grey | Material: Concrete Height (cm): 16.00 | Width (cm): 11.00 | Length (cm): 42.00 | Lamp Type: E27 | Number of Lights: 2 | IP Rating: IP20 | Dimmable: Yes | Bulb Included: No | Wattage (max): 60W | Weight (kg): 1.85SpecificationFinish: GreyMaterial: Concrete Height (cm): 16.00Width (cm): 11.00Length (cm): 42.00Lamp Type: E27Number of Lights: 2IP Rating: IP20Dimmable: YesBulb Included: NoWattage (max): 60WWeight (kg): 1.85.
£52.97
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Shelly Led Outdoor Flush White, Ip65 1600Lm 4000K 27.1X17.6X8Cm
£55.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00