Globo Stainless Steel Solar Ip44 Outdoor Small Bollard Spike Light With Sensor, Silver

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Solar Light Outdoor Bollard Stainless Steel Ip44 Led 3000K

Globo Stainless Steel Solar Ip44 Outdoor Small Bollard Spike Light With Sensor, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Solar Light Outdoor Bollard Stainless Steel Ip44 Led 3000K

1-3 working days
£110.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Solar Light Outdoor Bollard Stainless Steel IP44 LED 3000K in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£119.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Globo Stainless Steel Solar Ip44 Outdoor Small Bollard Spike Light With Sensor, Silver

Cheapest offer

Due to its IP44 degree of protection, this stylish solar lamp is protected against splashing water and predestined for outdoor use. This 56 cm high stainless steel and plastic lamp has 16 LED bulbs with an output of 0.2 watts each and illuminates the selected area excellently. The motion detector detects a radius of up to 90° and reacts to a distance of 2-6 meters. This solar light has two stages, a permanent light and the second stage has a higher light intensity, which only becomes active when moving. Features: Solar light stainless steel, plastic grey, plastic clear, Accu included CR18650 2200mAh 3.7V, Sensor incl., IP44, ø: 150mm, H: 550mm, incl. LED 6W 3.7V, 600lm Source, 550lm Output, 3000K, white Stainless Steel IP44 LED Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.0 x W:550.0 x D:0.0 cm Colour: Stainless Steel Guarantee:2 Years Material: Stainless Steel Model Number: 33436
£93.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk