Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Stan Single Spotlight Matt White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Stan Single Spotlight Matt White Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£93.95
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Stan Single Spotlight Matt White

Cheapest offer

Faro Stan Single Spotlight Matt White | Finish: Matt White | Material: Aluminium, ABS | IP Rating: IP20 | Lamp Type: GU10 | No. of Lamps: 1 | Bulb Included: No | Weight: 0.4kg | Wattage (max): 5W.
£82.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)