Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Stan Single Spotlight Terracotta

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Stan Single Spotlight Terracotta Netlighting Terracotta

3-5 working days
£91.95
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Stan Single Spotlight Terracotta

Cheapest offer

Faro Stan Single Spotlight Terracotta | Finish: Terracotta | Material: Aluminium, ABS | IP Rating: IP20 | Height: 15cm | Length: 6cm | Depth: 15cm | Diameter: 6cm | Lamp Type: GU10 | No. of Lamps: 1 | Bulb Included: No | Weight: 0.27kg | Wattage (max): 5WSpecificationFinish: TerracottaMaterial: Aluminium, ABSIP Rating: IP20Height: 15cmLength: 6cmDepth: 15cmDiameter: 6cmLamp Type: GU10No. of Lamps: 1Bulb Included: NoWeight: 0.27kgWattage (max): 5W.
£80.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)