Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Stan Surface Mounted Downlight Terracotta

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Stan Surface Mounted Downlight Terracotta Netlighting Terracotta

3-5 working days
£76.95
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Stan Surface Mounted Downlight Terracotta

Cheapest offer

Faro Stan Surface Mounted Downlight Terracotta | Finish: Terracotta | Material: Aluminium | IP Rating: IP20 | Height: 10.5cm | Length: 6cm | Depth: 6cm | Diameter: 6cm | Lamp Type: GU10 | No. of Lamps: 1 | Bulb Included: No | Weight: 0.19kg | Wattage (max): 5WSpecificationFinish: TerracottaMaterial: AluminiumIP Rating: IP20Height: 10.5cmLength: 6cmDepth: 6cmDiameter: 6cmLamp Type: GU10No. of Lamps: 1Bulb Included: NoWeight: 0.19kgWattage (max): 5W.
£67.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)