Ideal Lux LED outdoor wall light Swipe Sensor, white, IP54

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Swipe Led Outdoor Motion Sensor Wall Lamp White, 3000K, Ip54

Ideal Lux LED outdoor wall light Swipe Sensor, white, IP54

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£124.06
Delivery from £4.99

Ideal Lux Luminosa Swipe Led Outdoor Motion Sensor Wall Lamp White, 3000K, Ip54

1-3 working days
£145.99
Free Delivery
Ideal Lux LED outdoor wall light Swipe Sensor, white, IP54

Cheapest offer

Swipe LED outdoor wall light with motion detector and adjustable light element The Swipe LED outdoor wall light combines modern design with high functionality. Made of metal and plastic, it offers a robust IP code rating of 54, making it ideal for outdoor use. The integrated LED light source is located behind an opal white acrylic cover and provides energy-saving and glare-free lighting, whereby the light emission direction can be varied by rotating the light element in the holder. Another outstanding feature of this light is its high colour rendering of 90 Ra, which makes colours appear particularly true to life. The built-in sensor increases functionality and ensures automatic lighting when needed. Optimum mounting height 2 - 2.5 metres Sensor data: - Range up to 8 metres, detection range 150° - Lighting duration adjustable from 30 seconds to 3 minutes - Response brightness adjustable
£124.06
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Shelly Led Outdoor Flush White, Ip65 1600Lm 4000K 27.1X17.6X8Cm
£55.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00