Outdoor Light White Thames II LED Wall IP54 Matt Up & Down Trio 227660231

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Thames Ii Modern 17Cm 2 Light Outdoor Up Down Wall Lamp White Matt 3000K Ip54 - Uk Stock

Outdoor Light White Thames II LED Wall IP54 Matt Up & Down Trio 227660231

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.84
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Thames Ii Modern 17Cm 2 Light Outdoor Up Down Wall Lamp White Matt 3000K Ip54 - Uk Stock

1-3 working days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Thames Ii Modern 17cm 2 Light Outdoor Up Down Wall Lamp White IP54 Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£88.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outdoor Light White Thames II LED Wall IP54 Matt Up & Down Trio 227660231

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm white / Colour Temperature: 3000K / Lamp Cap: N/A - Integrated / Bulbs Included: Yes / Wattage: 4.5w / Item Length: 175mm / Projection From Wall: 30mm / Colour: White / Type: Wall Mounted / Lumens: 900 / Lamp Life: 30000 hours / IP Rating: IP54 / Item Height: 90mm / Voltage: 230v / Manufacturer: Trio / Features: LED / Finish: White / Item Width: 175mm / Item Weight: 650g / Lighting Technology: LED
£65.84
ebay.co.uk