Globo Veronika LED outdoor wall lamp, wood-effect finish, up/down, IP54

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Veronika Outdoor Up Down Wall Lamp Wood Look Dark Ip54 2X Led 3000K

Globo Veronika LED outdoor wall lamp, wood-effect finish, up/down, IP54

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£37.90
Delivery from £5.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Veronika Outdoor Up Down Wall Lamp Wood Look Dark Ip54 2X Led 3000K

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Veronika Outdoor Up Down Wall Lamp Wood Look Dark IP54 2x LED 3000K in Brown Netlighting Brown

3-5 working days
£72.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Globo Veronika LED outdoor wall lamp, wood-effect finish, up/down, IP54

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£37.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk