Elstead Lighting Vicenza Table Lamp Dark Grey Polished Nickel, Silver

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Vicenza Table Lamp - Dark Grey Polished Nickel, E27

Elstead Lighting Vicenza Table Lamp Dark Grey Polished Nickel, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Lighting Vicenza 1Lt Table Lamp Finish: Dark Grey Polished Nickel Wired: 1X60W E27 220-240V 50Hz

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Vicenza Table Lamp Dark Grey Polished Nickel, Silver

Cheapest offer

White tripod on a Polished Nickel base with hidden feet so the ring appears to hover above the table, complete with White cylinder shade that has a Metallic Silver lining and finial. Features: Table Lamp - Dark Grey Polished Nickel Table Lamp Compatible with dimmable lamps E27 3.17kg Specifications: Dimensions: H:65.0 x W:40.0 x D:40.0 cm Colour: Dark Grey Polished Nickel Guarantee:2 Year Guarantee Material: Mild Steel
£61.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk