Faro WHIZZ Pendant Black/ Satin Gold

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Whizz 1 Light Dome Ceiling Pendant Black, Gold, E27

Faro WHIZZ Pendant Black/ Satin Gold

Cheapest Price
15-20 working days
£134.00
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Whizz 1 Light Dome Ceiling Pendant Black, Gold, E27

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Whizz 1 Light Dome Ceiling Pendant Black Gold E27 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£161.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Faro WHIZZ Pendant Black/ Satin Gold

Cheapest offer

Design: Faro Concept: Whether you need a pendant for the dining room or as welcoming lighting in the entrance hall, Faro certainly has what you are looking for. Faro has a wide range of both aesthetic and practical lamps, which fit into a sea of ​​different interiors. Explore the wide selection of Spanish Faro.
£134.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk