Globo Xeloo outdoor wall light, up/down, 2-bulb, black/smoke, E27

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Xeloo Outdoor Up Down Wall Lamp Matt Black Ip44 2X E27

Globo Xeloo outdoor wall light, up/down, 2-bulb, black/smoke, E27

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£70.98
Delivery from £1.99

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Xeloo Outdoor Up Down Wall Lamp Matt Black Ip44 2X E27

1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Xeloo Outdoor Up Down Wall Lamp Matt Black IP44 2x E27 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£84.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Easy Led Round Recessed Downlight Panel Grey 12Cm 580Lm 4000K
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Kichler Kitner Dome Wall Lamp Polished Nickel
£146.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Globo Xeloo outdoor wall light, up/down, 2-bulb, black/smoke, E27

Cheapest offer

Xeloo outdoor wall light: stylish lighting accents in durable stainless steel with IP44 protection for outdoor use The Xeloo outdoor wall light combines timeless design with functional versatility. Crafted from robust stainless steel and high-quality plastic, it impresses with its durable construction and elegant appearance in black and smoky grey. With its uplight and downlight functions, it provides even and atmospheric lighting that skilfully showcases façades and outdoor areas. Thanks to its IP44 code, the light is optimally protected against splash water and the elements, and the E27 sockets allow for a flexible choice of bulbs. The combination of functionality and aesthetics makes the Xeloo outdoor wall light a versatile lighting solution for outdoor use.
£70.98
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk