Luminous magnetic speaker aLIGHT Black one size

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£38.00
Delivery from £12.00

KREAFUNK Alight Magnetic Bluetooth Speaker with Light, Black

In stock
£43.18
Delivery from £15.00

Kreafunk aLIGHT Bluetooth Speaker & Lamp - Black Kreafunk Black

3-5 working days
£49.95

Kreafunk aLIGHT Bluetooth Speaker & Lamp - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kreafunk aLIGHT Bluetooth Speaker & Lamp - Black

2 to 4 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Luminous magnetic speaker aLIGHT Black one size
£38.00
Go to shop
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Swokely MK-22 1 Pair Magnetic Wireless Speaker with Lights Portable Sound Box Transparent Luminous Subwoofer Music Sync with HD Microphone USB Rechargeable
£34.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminous magnetic speaker aLIGHT Powder pink one size
£38.00
Go to shop
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Levitating Moon Lamp with Sunset Light, Aromatherapy Diffuser & Bluetooth Speaker for Home Decor, Relaxation Gift
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminous magnetic speaker aLIGHT Olive green one size
£38.00
Go to shop
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Luminous magnetic speaker aLIGHT Black one size

Cheapest offer

Waterproof and shockproof, aLIGHT is a cross between a speaker and a lamp. Thanks to the stereo playback function (TWS), you can connect two aLIGHT speakers and enjoy music in stereo.It comes with a magnetic tape with adhesive backing. Once the tape has been applied, the speaker can be hung on a wall.. DÉtails : Up to 15 hours of autonomy, Charging time: 2 hours, Bluetooth 5.1, Distance: up to 10 m, Stereo playback (TWS), Water-resistant (IPX5), 2 timers . USB C cable included, Battery operated, Input : 5V / 1A, 2402-2480 MHz. Composition : Magnetic. Dimensions : Length : 6.4 Cm, Width : 5.1 Cm. Weight : 0.1 Kg. %title_know_more% : Fabrication : China.
£38.00
smallable.com/en