Lumos Helmet Ultre E-bike Urban Helmet Black M-L M-L Onyx Black

Lumos Ultra E-Bike Smart Helmet | NTA 8667 Certified | Front & Rear LED Lights | Retractable Face Shield | App Controlled | EBike, Scooter, Cycling, Bicycle | Adults, Men Women

Lumos Helmet Ultre E-bike Urban Helmet Black M-L M-L Onyx Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£133.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lumos Ultra E-Bike Bicycle Helmet With Light Onyx Black M/L 54-61 cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.54
Delivery from £18.85

Lumos Ultra E-Bike Smart Helmet | NTA 8667 Certified | Front & Rear LED Lights | Retractable Face Shield | App Controlled | EBike, Scooter, Cycling, Bicycle | Adults, Men Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.95
Free Delivery
Lumos Helmet Ultre E-bike Urban Helmet Black M-L M-L Onyx Black

Cheapest offer

Lumos Ultra E-Bike.Integrated COB LED lighting, turn signals and smart features for your safety in one stylish package.Wearing a light on your helmet high up on your head has several advantages.First, it allows you to be seen better by motorists on the road.You are less likely to be overlooked by parked cars or other things on the road.Second, your helmet´s illumination allows motorists to see where you´re looking much better, making it easier to approach you.Chips On Board (COB) is a method of LED construction that has a number of advantages over more conventional technologies.It allows for a more compact build while delivering higher light intensity, which means you can be seen from a greater distance.It also results in a more uniform light output.We like to call it our current best LED technology.We listened to our customers´ feedback and paid very close attention to how Ultra directs air through its internal ventilation system.We created three huge vents in the back of the helmet t
£133.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lumos Helmet Ultre E-bike Urban Helmet Red,Black M-L
£150.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.93
Lumos Ultra E-bike Mips Helmet Blue M-L
£162.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lumos Ultra E-bike Mips Helmet Black M-L M-L Onyx Black
£166.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lumos Helmet Ultre E-bike Urban Helmet Black M-L
£133.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99