Lunar Small Pendant Light - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£52.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares E27 Edison Screw 40 W 1 Lunar Pendant Light, 50 cm - Glass/Chrome

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Small White Glass Pendant Light, Chrome Fitting Hanging Light For Living Room Or Bedroom

1-3 working days
£60.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Small White Glass Pendant Light, Chrome Fitting Hanging Light for Living Room or Bedroom Orsina White

3-5 working days
£64.99

Similar products

LKBEADS 925 sterling silver astronaut necklace. small lunar pendant. space exploration. stem aerospace engineer gift. moon celestial cosmic charm | with 18 inch chain |silver plated |LK_PNK_02705
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Healifty Chinese Style LED Lantern String Lights Outdoor Waterproof Battery Operated Red Lantern Decoration for Lunar New Year 20-Light Small Pendant
£8.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2026 Year of The Horse Mascot Figurine, Chinese Lunar New Year Plush Horse Ornaments, Mascot Car Doll, Creative Small Pendant Keychain
£5.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LKBEADS 925 sterling silver raven moon phases necklace small lunar calendar pendant crescent gibbous waxing waning charm celestial bird astrology| with 18 inch chain |silver plated |LK_PNK_02707
£43.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
LKBEADS 925 sterling silver full moonscape necklace. small textured lunar pendant. rustic space charm celestial astrology cosmic simple gift | with 18 inch chain |silver plated |LK_PNK_02703
£43.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Lunar Small Pendant Light - White

Cheapest offer

The shade is made from durable white glass and features a chrome fitting, ensuring it will radiate light for many years. Complementing a modern setting, the Lunar pendant light will make a striking focal point in your room.
£52.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk